|
256.9
Peter HÖFFGEN (HÖFFGES)
(wie AZ 568.10) [Familie]
um 1700
08.01.1779 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
12.01.1779 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
10.10.1729 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
257.9
Joanna Margaretha DYCKERS (wie
AZ 569.10) [Eltern] [Familie]
23.10.1707 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
09.02.1772 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
[Kind]
|
|
258.9
Francisci ZEHNPFENNING (wie
AZ 570.10) [Familie]
19.07.1785 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
20.07.1785 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
259.9
Elisabetha GÜTTGES (GÜTJES, GÜTGENS) (wie
AZ 571.10) [Familie]
06.02.1772 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
[Kind]
|
|
260.9
Arnold PONTZELAAR (BONTZELAAR) (wie
AZ 572.10) [Familie]
1. Nivôse Jahr VIII franz. Rep. (22.12.1799) Krefeld
28.10.1761
Tönisberg (OT von Kempen), Kreis Viersen
261.9
Anna (Joanna) SCHLEX (SCHLECK) (wie
AZ 573.10) [Eltern] [Familie]
01.07.1743 Tönisberg (OT von Kempen), Kreis Viersen
17.03.1819 Krefeld
[Kind]
|
|
262.9
Tilmannus GESKES (wie
AZ 574.10) [Eltern] [Familie]
10.07.1751
Hohenbudberg (OT von Krefeld)
20.05.1777 Krefeld
263.9
Anna Maria BAACKES (wie
AZ 575.10) [Eltern] [Familie]
01.11.1756 Krefeld
05.10.1812 Krefeld
[Kind]
|
|
268.9
Johann LAMBERTZ [Eltern]
[Familie]
um 1738 Buschbell (OT von Frechen), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
04.01.1808 Gleuel (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
04.08.1778 Gleuel (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
269.9
Maria Catharina OLLIG (ÖLLIG) [Eltern]
[Familie]
03.03.1750 Gleuel (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
30.12.1819 Gleuel (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
[Kind]
|
|
270.9
Peter KRUPP [Eltern]
[Familie]
21.11.1765 Fritzdorf (OT von Wachtberg), Rhein-Sieg-Kreis
01.03.1832 Fischenich (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
01.10.1786
Bonn (St. Gangolf)
271.9
Anna Gertrud Josepha SCHÜLLER (SCHULLER) [Eltern]
[Familie]
14.03.1761 Bonn (St. Gangolf)
10.05.1805 Gleuel (OT von Hürth), Rhein-Erft-Kreis
[Kind]
|
|
272.9
Jan (Joannes) THUIS (THUS) [Eltern]
[Familie]
08.07.1774
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
10.08.1832
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
18.04.1800
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
273.9
Geertruida (Johanna Gertruda) MARTENS
[Eltern] [Familie]
03.01.1776 Elten (OT von Emmerich am Rhein), Kreis Kleve
11.06.1832
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
[Kind]
|
|
274.9 Henricus
(Hendrik)
HENDRIKSEN [Eltern] [Familie]
21.03.1764 Wehl (OT von Doetinchem), Provinz Gelderland/NL
28.11.1830
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL 10.06.1792
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
275.9 Anna Theodora
ROUWENHOF (RUWENHOFF) [Eltern] [Familie]
20.06.1765
Uedem, Kreis Kleve
21.05.1846
Didam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
[Kind]
|
|
276.9 Arnoldus
LANKERMANN [Familie]
um
1736 Stokkum (Zeddam), Provinz Gelderland/NL
02.03.1813
Stokkum (Zeddam), Provinz Gelderland/NL
30.04.1775
Zeddam, Provinz Gelderland/NL
277.9 Hendrina KAAK
(LAAK) [Eltern] [Familie]
07.12.1748
Stokkum (Zeddam), Provinz Gelderland/NL
14.02.1834
Bergh, Provinz Gelderland/NL
[Kind]
|
|
278.9 Joannes
POOR [Familie]
um
1762
18.05.1819
Bergh, Provinz Gelderland/NL
19.12.1806
’s-Heerenberg, Provinz Gelderland/NL
279.9 Johanna
WOLTERS [Eltern] [Familie]
um
1783
18.08.1813
Bergh, Provinz Gelderland/NL
[Kind]
|
|
280.9
Wilhelm Heinrich FUHRMANN [Eltern]
[Familie]
24.09.1759 Immerath (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
08.10.1796 Immerath (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
27.01 1788 Immerath (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
281.9
Maria Sybilla MEYER [Eltern]
[Familie]
1760 Oerath (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
15.09.1760 Erkelenz, Kreis Heinsberg
30.04.1841 Immerath (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
[Kind]
|
|
282.9
Joseph COENEN [Eltern]
[Familie]
um 1765 Holzweiler (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
18.02.1826 Holzweiler (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
07.01.1791 Wanlo (OT von Mönchengladbach)
283.9
Maria Catharina WOLF (WOLFF) [Eltern]
[Familie]
27.02.1764 Hochneukirch (OT von Jüchen), Rhein-Kreis Neuss
11.11.1832 Holzweiler (OT von Erkelenz), Kreis Heinsberg
[Kind]
|
|
284.9
Johann Theodor HÖFFGEN (wie
AZ 128.8) [Eltern] [Familie]
23.01.1748 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
10.12.1813 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
17.01.1796 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
285.9
Anna Maria Elisabeth ZEHNPFENNING (wie
AZ 129.8) [Eltern] [Familie]
04.11.1766 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
20.04.1851 Uerdingen (OT von Krefeld)
[Kind]
|
|
286.9
Johann Diedrich PONZELAR (wie
AZ 130.8) [Eltern] [Familie]
10.11.1776 Aldekerk (OT von Kerken), Kreis Kleve
11.11.1776
Aldekerk (OT von Kerken), Kreis Kleve
02.03.1824 Krefeld
21.01.1798 Krefeld
287.9
Anna Maria Barbara GESKES (wie
AZ 131.8) [Eltern] [Familie]
01.03.1778 Krefeld
17.11.1835 Krefeld
[Kind]
|
|
320.9
UNBEKANNT
(AZ 10.4 unehelich)
bis
335.9
UNBEKANNT
(AZ 10.4 unehelich) |
|
344.9
UNBEKANNT (AZ 86.7 unehelich)
345.9
UNBEKANNT (AZ 86.7 unehelich) |
|
348.9
Ludwig KRAUSE
349.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
350.9
Michael AUE (AUEN)
02.10.1769 (errechnet)
24.09.1835 Stolzenhagen
27.09.1835 Stolzenhagen
351.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
352.9
Johann Börchers JANSSEN
353.9
Almt THADEN [Eltern]
[Kind]
|
|
354.9
Johann TJADEN [Familie]
um 1752
13.10.1807 Eggelingen (OT von Wittmund), Kreis Wittmund
07.06.1781 Eggelingen (OT von Wittmund), Kreis Wittmund
355.9
Gesche JACOBS [Familie]
um 1757
03.06.1806 Eggelingen (OT von Wittmund), Kreis Wittmund
[Kind]
|
|
356.9
Mene JANSSEN [Eltern]
30.03.1753 Marx (OT von Friedeburg/Ostfriesland), Kreis Wittmund
02.11.1809 Marx (OT von Friedeburg/Ostfriesland), Kreis Wittmund
15.07.1796 Marx (OT von Friedeburg/Ostfriesland), Kreis Wittmund
357.9
Anna Sophie LÜSCHEN
[Kind]
|
|
358.9
Johann Bernhard WEYERS
vor dem 17.04.1822 Esens, Kreis Wittmund
359.9
Elisabeth Margrethe Dorothea N.
[Kind]
|
|
360.9
Hinrich HINRICHS
361.9
Anna Cathrina N.
[Kind]
|
|
362.9
Hinrich Oncken EDEN
363.9
Trienke N.
[Kind]
|
|
364.9
Christoph HARMS [Eltern]
00.11.1758 Ostergroden
17.11.1758 Sande, Kreis Friesland
00.11.1799 Buschhausen
07.11.1799 Sande, Kreis Friesland
18.04.1782 Sande, Kreis Friesland
365.9
Marie Antoinette HARMS [Eltern]
1764 Auf dem Bökern
05.06.1764 Sande, Kreis Friesland
[Kind]
|
|
366.9
Ulfert Wilhelm ULFERTS
um 1771
23.03.1828 Tettens (OT von Wangerland), Kreis Friesland
31.03.1828 Tettens (OT von Wangerland), Kreis Friesland
367.9
Apollonia Boyen CLASSEN (CLAAßEN) [Eltern]
08.09.1771 Engerhafe (OT von Oldeborg, Gem. Südbrookmerland), Kreis Aurich
13.09.1771 Engerhafe (OT von Oldeborg, Gem. Südbrookmerland), Kreis Aurich
04.11.1851 Oesterdeich
11.11.1851 Tettens (OT von Wangerland), Kreis Friesland
[Kind]
|
|
368.9
Johann Heinrich WÜLBERS
26.11.1770 Riede, Kreis Verden
369.9
Anna Magdalena ESDOHR (ESDORN)
20.06.1738 (errechnet)
20.10.1795 Riede, Kreis Verden
[Kind]
|
|
370.9
Carsten MEINKEN
371.9
Margarethe RÖPKE
[Kind]
|
|
372.9
Johann Heinrich GLADE (LAUE) [Eltern]
19.05.1741 Syke/Hassinghausen
20.05.1741 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
23.01.1826 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
27.01.1826 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
373.9
Trine (Katharina) Margarethe LAUE [Eltern]
05.06.1748 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
07.06.1748 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
24.02.1812 Barrien (OT von Syke), Kreis Diepholz
[Kind]
|
|
376.9
Hans Günter FASTJE [Eltern]
27.08.1761 Reckum
30.08.1761 Harpstedt, Kreis Oldenburg
vor dem 26.04.1829
13.07.1787 Harpstedt, Kreis Oldenburg
377.9
Anna Elisabeth KÖSTER [Eltern]
22.10.1765 Harpstedt, Kreis Oldenburg
27.10.1765 Harpstedt, Kreis Oldenburg
[Kind]
|
|
378.9
Hinrich Gerhard HAVERKAMP
15.09.1761 (errechnet)
21.12.1806 Oldenburg i. O.
24.12.1806 Oldenburg i. O.
379.9
Anna Catharina BRAND
[Kind]
|
|
380.9
Johann Harm (Hermann) SCHWARTING [Familie]
03.11.1765 (errechnet)
31.03.1818 Hatterwüsting (OT von Hatten), Kreis Oldenburg
07.04.1818 Hatten, Kreis Oldenburg
381.9
Heilke Margarethe LOGEMANN [Eltern]
[Familie]
31.01.1774 Kimmen (Steinkimmen = OT von Ganderkesee), Kreis Oldenburg
02.02.1774 Ganderkesee, Kreis Oldenburg
06.09.1851 Hatten, Kreis Oldenburg
11.09.1851 Hatten, Kreis Oldenburg
[Kind]
|
|
382.9
Arend HILGEN (HILLING) [Eltern]
[Familie]
08.11.1772 Schmede (OT von Hatten), Kreis Oldenburg
22.01.1840 Streek (OT von Hatten), Kreis Oldenburg
27.01.1840 Hatten, Kreis Oldenburg
12.11.1801 Hatten, Kreis Oldenburg
383.9
Anna Catharina NEUHAUS [Eltern]
[Familie]
04.12.1780 Streek (OT von Hatten), Kreis Oldenburg
03.01.1848 Huntlosen (OT von Großenkneten), Kreis Oldenburg
08.01.1848 Huntlosen (OT von Großenkneten), Kreis Oldenburg
[Kind]
|
|
384.9
Jürgen BARGHORN [Familie]
um 1702
20.12.1764 Oberströmische-Seite (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
24.12.1764 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
22.11.1737 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
385.9
Gesche BACKHUS [Familie]
[Kind]
|
|
386.9
Gerdt FRERICHS
vor dem 17.02.1791
387.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
396.9
Gerd AHLERS
18.10.1763 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
397.9
Anna BROCKMANN
[Kind]
|
|
398.9
Gerd FREELS
399.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
400.9
UNBEKANNT (AZ 25.5 unehelich)
bis
407.9
UNBEKANNT (AZ 25.5 unehelich) |
|
432.9
Ahlerd HAUKEN
433.9
Thalke N.
[Kind]
|
|
440.9
Johann LEFEBER (LEVEBRE, LAPFEBER) [Eltern]
[Familie]
00.11.1738 Ohmstede (OT von Oldenburg)
18.11.1738 Oldenburg i. O.
08.07.1809 Bornhorst (OT von Oldenburg)
11.07.1809 Oldenburg i. O.
441.9
Hille ROWOLD [Familie]
um
1742
20.03.1815 Bornhorst (OT von Oldenburg)
25.03.1815 Oldenburg i. O.
[Kind]
|
|
442.9
Gerd RASTEDE geb. HOES [Eltern]
[Familie]
um 1744
31.01.1818 Ohmstede (OT von Oldenburg)
03.02.1818 Oldenburg i. O.
12.04.1776
Oldenburg i. O.
443.9
Almuth RASTEDE [Familie]
um 1742
26.12.1824 Hoheheide (OT von Oldenburg)
29.12.1824 Oldenburg i. O.
[Kind]
|
|
444.9
Johann von REEKEN [Eltern]
24.06.1734 Donnerschwee (OT von Oldenburg)
24.06.1734 Oldenburg i. O.
24.05.1802 Nadorst (OT von Oldenburg)
26.05.1802 Oldenburg i. O.
15.08.1758 Oldenburg i. O.
445.9
Hille DRIELING [Eltern]
24.07.1731 Bornhorst (OT von Oldenburg)
23.10.1788 Etzhorn (OT von Oldenburg)
26.10.1788 Oldenburg i. O.
[Kind]
|
|
446.9
Harm (Hermann) DRIELING
vor dem 21.07.1797
447.9
Trine (Katharina) Anna von LIENEN
[Kind]
|
|
460.9
Gerd SPIEKERMANN
03.01.1827
Hakenweg (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
08.01.1827
Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
461.9
Anna Margarethe
DAMKEN
07.04.1831
Hakenweg (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
12.04.1831
Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
462.9
Johann KUCK
463.9
Talke KÜPKER
[Kind]
|
|
464.9
Hinrich Adolph SCHMIDT [Familie]
465.9
N. N. [Familie]
[Kind]
|
|
466.9
Harm (Hermann) SPILLE
00.08.1746 (errechnet)
23.10.1788 Kleibrok (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
27.10.1788 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
467.9
Anna Marie OSTERLOH
17.05.1748 (errechnet)
14.11.1826 Jaderlangstraße (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
20.11.1826 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
468.9
Gerd BACKHAUS
469.9
Gesche Margrethe TAPKEN
[Kind]
|
|
470.9
Dierk GRÖN
vor 23.06.1818 Boitwarden (OT von Brake/Unterweser), Kreis Wesermarsch
471.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
472.9
Oltmann MÜLLER (wie
AZ 492.9) [Eltern]
16.04.1734 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
06.11.1760 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
473.9
Anna Catharine STEENKEN (wie
AZ 493.9) [Eltern]
23.12.1734 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
474.9
Anton SPIEKERMANN (wie
AZ 494.9)
20.03.1740 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
04.06.1819 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
07.06.1819 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
475.9
Anna Cathrine BOHMS (wie
AZ 495.9) [Eltern]
19.04.1744 Jaderberg (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
19.04.1744 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
14.02.1814 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
476.9
Friedrich WINTER
vor dem 13.10.1818
477.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
478.9
Johann Friedrich PAPE
479.9
N. N.
[Kind]
|
|
480.9
Johann BILLENKAMP [Eltern]
24.11.1747 Gehrde (OT von Gem. Bersenbrück), Kreis Osnabrück
13.01.1820 Gehrde (OT von Gem. Bersenbrück), Kreis Osnabrück
04.11.1779 Gehrde (OT von Gem. Bersenbrück), Kreis Osnabrück
481.9
Cathrin Alheit REHLING [Eltern]
11.08.1759 Gehrde (OT von Gem. Bersenbrück), Kreis Osnabrück
17.04.1809 Rüsfort (OT von Gehrde), Kreis Osnabrück
[Kind]
|
|
482.9
Berend REIMERS [Eltern]
24.04.1753 (errechnet)
10.06.1822 Oberströmische-Seite (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
14.06.1822 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
02.07.1778 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
483.9
Anna Elisabeth Sidonia BRÖTJE [Eltern]
30.04.1752 (errechnet)
21.07.1811 Oberströmische-Seite (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
27.07.1811 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
484.9
Johann WINTER [Eltern]
[Familie]
27.07.1706
Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
03.11.1780 Oberströmische-Seite (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
23.11.1762 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
485.9
Almuth LECK [Eltern]
[Familie]
um 1732
08.12.1803 Oberströmische-Seite (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
15.12.1803 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
486.9
Gerd FRERS
11.06.1773 Kleibrok (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
487.9
Talke MEYER
um 1739 Am Brink (heute: Straße in Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
15.04.1810 Kleibrok (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
21.04.1810 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
[Kind]
|
|
488.9
Gerd HARMS
14.11.1766 Bokel (OT von Wiefelstede), Kreis Ammerland
06.10.1816 Delfshausen (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
12.10.1816 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
08.11.1791 Großenmeer (OT von Ovelgönne), Kreis Wesermarsch
489.9
Meta (Mathilde) Cathrine ONKEN
[Kind]
|
|
490.9
Johann Friedrich MÜLLER [Eltern]
um
1764 Bokel (OT von Wiefelstede), Kreis Ammerland
17.09.1795 Wiefelstede, Kreis Ammerland
491.9
Wübke FRERS [Eltern]
um
1775 Leuchtenburg (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
[Kind]
|
|
492.9
Oltmann MÜLLER (wie
AZ 472.9) [Eltern]
16.04.1734 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
06.11.1760 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
493.9
Anna Catharine STEENKEN (wie
AZ 473.9) [Eltern]
23.12.1734 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
494.9
Anton SPIEKERMANN (wie
AZ 474.9)
20.03.1740 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
04.06.1819 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
07.06.1819 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
495.9
Anna Cathrine BOHMS (wie
AZ 475.9) [Eltern]
19.04.1744 Jaderberg (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
19.04.1744 Jade, Kreis Wesermarsch
14.02.1814 Jaderkreuzmoor (OT von Jade), Kreis Wesermarsch
[Kind]
|
|
496.9
Gerdt von ESSEN [Eltern]
[Familie]
08.02.1743 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
06.01.1811 Loy (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
12.01.1811 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
01.10.1767 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
497.9
Anna RÖBEN [Familie]
04.04.1745 (errechnet) Loy (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
23.05.1829 Loy (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
27.05.1829 Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
[Kind]
|
|
498.9
Gerd BUNJES (BUNNIES) (Bruder
zu 993.10) [Eltern]
[Familie]
11.12.1725
Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
20.05.1793
Loy (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
25.05.1793
Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
09.07.1749
Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
499.9
Talcke GEBKEN [Eltern]
[Familie]
07.03.1734
Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
21.12.1800
Loy (OT von Rastede), Kreis Ammerland
29.12.1800
Rastede, Kreis Ammerland
[Kind]
|
|
500.9
Hinrich REIMERS
501.9
Elisabeth Margarethe WESSELS
[Kind]
|
|
502.9
Alert FASTJE
503.9
Anna Cathrine GLOYSTEIN
[Kind]
|
|
508.9
Wilhelm BENEDIERKS
509.9
Thalke MEYER
[Kind]
|
|
510.9 Heinrich
AHLERS
511.9
Tahlke AHLERS
[Kind]
|
|